Monday, June 15, 2009

ronaldo ughh.

the entire weekend, all the newspapers were capable of showing was a two page spread of Ronaldo's dating history.

Yeah yeah, so he bagged the 80mil pounds transfer. that doesnt mean i want to know who he has been fucking for the entire duration of him being an MU player. i dont even give a fig about Paris H. going gaga over him.

ugh. benci ronaldo. but now that he's leaving MU, ive got one reason less to bitch about the team. haha.

3 comments:

Igniz said...

now u can start bitching about Real Madrid:P

A'a said...

oh i hate ronaldo! hahaha

Merissa K. said...

but i actually like real's gameplay. how now? hehe.

and yes Ms Double A, heheh. i hate that smug look. hence, the hate-post. heheheh.